LV x Southside Crew
LV Lumber is Proud to Partner with Southside Crew to provide apparel for Fall '26! The store is opening for a limited time (until August 28th) and all orders will be delivered ~4 weeks after. Please reach out to zach.kurtz@lvlumberbats.com with any questions!
USE CODE - SOUTHSIDECREW FOR 20 PERCENT OFF BATS, BATTING GLOVES, LV GLOVES
-
Jesus Won White T-shirt - Southside Crew
$24.00Jesus Won White T-shirt - Southside Crew
$24.00 -
Jesus Won Navy T-shirt - Southside Crew
$24.00Jesus Won Navy T-shirt - Southside Crew
$24.00 -
Cream Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew
$45.00Cream Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew
$45.00 -
Navy Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew
$45.00Navy Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew
$45.00 -
Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit
$26.00Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit
$26.00 -
Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Dri-fit
$26.00Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Dri-fit
$26.00 -
Practice Jersey - Southside Crew - Navy
$30.00Practice Jersey - Southside Crew - Navy
$30.00 -
Practice Jersey - Southside Crew - Green
$30.00Practice Jersey - Southside Crew - Green
$30.00 -
Navy Joggers - Southside
$47.00Navy Joggers - Southside
$47.00 -
Navy Beanie
$28.00Navy Beanie
$28.00 -
Southside Themed Youth Bat
$105.00Southside Themed Youth Bat
$105.00 -
Light/Workout SS Hoodie - Southside Crew
$40.00Light/Workout SS Hoodie - Southside Crew
$40.00 -
T-shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit
$24.00T-shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit
$24.00 -
T-shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Southside C Dri-fit
$24.00T-shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Southside C Dri-fit
$24.00 -
T-shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Home Plate Dri-fit
$24.00T-shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Home Plate Dri-fit
$24.00 -
Shorts - Southside Crew - Green
$28.00Shorts - Southside Crew - Green
$28.00 -
Shorts - Southside Crew - Navy
$28.00Shorts - Southside Crew - Navy
$28.00 -
T-shirt - Southside Crew - White Casual Shirt
$32.00T-shirt - Southside Crew - White Casual Shirt
$32.00