LV x Southside Crew Whole Sale
LV Lumber is Proud to Partner with Southside Crew to provide apparel for the holiday season! The store is opening for a limited time (until October 31st) and all orders will be delivered before Christmas. Please reach out to zach.kurtz@lvlumberbats.com with any questions!
USE CODE - SOUTHSIDECREW FOR 20 PERCENT OFF BATS, BATTING GLOVES, LV GLOVES
-
T-shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit - whole sale
$23.00T-shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit - whole sale
$23.00 -
T-shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Home Plate Dri-fit - whole sale
$23.00T-shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Home Plate Dri-fit - whole sale
$23.00 -
Jesus Won White T-shirt - Southside Crew - whole sale
$23.00Jesus Won White T-shirt - Southside Crew - whole sale
$23.00 -
Jesus Won Navy T-shirt - Southside Crew - whole sale
$23.00Jesus Won Navy T-shirt - Southside Crew - whole sale
$23.00 -
Cream Embroidered Comfort Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$37.00Cream Embroidered Comfort Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$37.00 -
Cream Embroidered Comfort Sweatpants - Southside Crew - whole sale
$38.00Cream Embroidered Comfort Sweatpants - Southside Crew - whole sale
$38.00 -
Navy Baseball Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$45.00Navy Baseball Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$45.00 -
Navy Softball Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$45.00Navy Softball Sublimated Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$45.00 -
Navy Sublimated Joggers - Southside Crew - whole sale
$45.00Navy Sublimated Joggers - Southside Crew - whole sale
$45.00 -
Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit - whole sale
$26.00Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - White Dri-fit - whole sale
$26.00 -
Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Dri-fit - whole sale
$26.00Long Sleeve Shirt - Southside Crew - Navy Dri-fit - whole sale
$26.00 -
Light/Workout SS Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$35.00Light/Workout SS Hoodie - Southside Crew - whole sale
$35.00 -
Shorts - Southside Crew - Green - whole sale
$30.00Shorts - Southside Crew - Green - whole sale
$30.00 -
Shorts - Southside Crew - Navy - whole sale
$30.00Shorts - Southside Crew - Navy - whole sale
$30.00